Resultados 1981/1982

1981/1982

(23)-11-1981

A. F. Aveiro (11ª J)
Arrifanense-Sanguedo 2-3
Luso-Valonguense 4-2
Esmoriz-Relamp. Nogueirense 1-0
Avanca-Valecambrense 0-2
Paivense-Cesarense 1-0
Carregosense-Arouca 1-1
Vaguense-S. Roque 0-0
Barrô-Cortegaça 1-0
Fiães-Mealhada 3-0
Cucujães-Pessegueirense 1-0

A. F. Beja (6ªJ)
Aldenovense-Cuba 0-4
Castrense-Odemirense 0-1
Despertar-Moura 1-0
Piense-Guadiana 0-1
Figueirense-Ferreirense 1-2
Milfontes-Cabeça Gorda 2-1

A. F. Coimbra (9ª J)
Mirandense-Poiares 0-5
Carapinhense-Oliveira do Hospital 1-1
Tocha-Brasfemes 1-1
Ança-Touring 3-0
Ala Arriba-Ac. do Paço (adiado)
Nogueirense-Águias 4-0
Sourense-Tabuense 3-1
Eirense-Lousanense 1-2

A. F. Évora (5ª Jornada)
Calipolense-Arraiolense 0-1
S. António-Perolivense 0-6
Pavia-Estrela 0-4
Portel-Vivieirense 0-2
Giesteira-União 0-1
Atlético-Brotense 7-2
Igrejinha-Canaviais 0-10
Borbense-Bencatelense 1-0

A. F. Guarda (2ª Jornada)
S. Romão-Trancoso 5-2
Gouveia-Vilanovense 2-0
Sabugal-Almeida 0-2
Pala-Fornos 2-1
Vilar Formoso-Paranhos 1-1
Fozcoa-Gonçalo 1-0
Celorico-Meda 2-1 
Vodra-Figeira 3-0

A. F. Leiria (8ª Jornada)
1ª Divisão (Zona Norte)
Almagreira-Soutocico 0-2
Motor Clube-Avelarense 2-1
Castanheira da Pêra-Pinheirense 0-0
Piladense-Boavista 2-1
Caranguejeira-Carvide 0-0
Abelha-Várzeas 2-0
Alvaiázere-Guiense 1-0

(Zona Sul)
Maceirinha-Condestável (Adiado)
Pataiense-Bárrio 2-1
Geraldes-R. Sociedade 0-2
Relvense-S. Bernardino 2-0
Mirense-Usseira 3-1
1º de Dezembro-Vidreiros 1-1
Moitense-Atouguiense 2-2

A. F. Lisboa (3ª Jornada)
Casa Pia-Futebol Benfica (Adiado)
Charneca-Santa Marta 2-1
Alverca-Vialonga 1-0
Lousa-Rec. Cultura 1-0
Sintrense-Montelavarense 1-0
Operário-Malveira 1-4
Algés-Camarate 1-1
Unidos-Alhandra (Adiado) 

A. F. Porto (10ª Jornad)
1ª Divisão
Lousada-Felgueiras 0-1
Trofense-S. Rio Tinto 0-0
Leverense-Custóias 1-0
Foz-Castêlo 2-1
Sobrado-Avintes 0-0
Gens-At. Rio Tinto 0-3
Gondomar-Grijó 4-0
Coimbrões-Freamunde 1-2
Perosinho-Aliados 2-3

A. F. Setúbal (7ª Jornada)
1º Maio Sarilhense-Paio Pires 1-0
Palmelense-Pescadores 0-0
Luso-Águas de Moura 3-0
Arrentela-Banheirense 1-0
Faralhão-Grandolense 0-1
M. Caparica-Alcochetense 1-0
Rosarense-Pinhalnovense 0-0
Beira Mar Almada-Juv. Sarilhense 1-0

A. F. Viana do Castelo (5ª Jornada)
1ª Divisão
Muía-Taurino 0-2
Anha-Vila Franca 1-2
Lanhelas-Valenciano
...

A. F. Viseu (6ª Jornada)
1ª Divisão
Mortágua-Besteiros 2-0
Canas Senhorim-Cabanas 2-0 
...

(7)-12-1981

A. F. Aveiro (13ª Jornada)
Sanguedo-Valonguense 3-0
Arrifanense-R. Nogueirense 2-2
Luso-Valecambrense 3-2
Esmoriz-Cesarense 2-1
Avanca-Arouca 1-0
Paivense-S. Roque 2-0 
Carregosense-Cortegaça 1-1
Vaguense-Mealhada 1-1
Barrô-Pessegueirense 0-0
Cucujães-Fiães 4-2

A. F. Beja (2 eliminatória-2ª mão da Taça)
Colense-Aldenovense 1-1
Castrense-Cuba 1-1
...

(19)-4-1982
A. F. Aveiro (30ª Jornada)
Sanguedo-Arrifanense 2-0
Valonguense-Luso 0-0
R. Nogueirense-Esmoriz 1-1
Valecambrense-Avanca 0-1
Cesarense-Paivense 5-0
Arouca-Carregosense 1-1
S. Roque-Vaguense 3-0
Cortegaça-Barrô 2-2
Mealhada-Fiães 1-0
Pessegueirense-Cucujães 1-1

A. F. Beja
Taça (Final)
Despertar-Cuba 4-2

A. F. Braga (15ª Jornada)
S. Romão-Joane 1-0
...

Resende

António Luís Amaral Resende

6-11-1969

Angola








1988/1989 Farense
1989/1990 Feirense
1990/1991 Ac. Viseu
1991/1992 Ovarense
1992/1993 Amora
1993/1994 Rio Ave
1994/1995 Rio Ave
1995/1996 Rio Ave
1996/1997 Beja
1997/1998 Setúbal
1998/1999 Setúbal
1999/2000 Gondomar
2000/2001 Louletano
2001/2002 Quarteirense

Reginaldo

António Reginaldo Assunção

19-7-1961

Codó (Maranhão) - Brasil








1987/1988 Chaves
1988/1989 Águeda
1989/1990 Ovarense
1990/1991 Lourosa
1991/1992 Macedo de Cavaleiros
1992/1993 Portosantense
1993/1994 Esmoriz
1994/1995 Gouveia
1995/1996 Gouveia
1996/1997 Gouveia
1997/1998 Gouveia
1998/1999 Legeosa
1999/2000 Vilanovense
2000/2001 Vilanovense



Vidago

Vidago Futebol Clube

Fundado: 1-1-1949

Associação: A. F. Vila Real








Anos 50´s











Foto: Clube


1990/1991









1990/1991

Tr: Feliz


1991/1992










1991/1992

Tr: Zeca


2008/2009













2008/2009
Braulio
Tr:














2011/2012

Tr: 


2012/2013











Foto: Clube

2012/2013

Tr:

Mauro Batista

Hélder Mauro Batista Pinto Leite

6-10-1988

Amarante








2006/2007 Amarante
2007/2008 Lixa
2008/2009 Leça
2009/2010 Lixa
2010/2011 Lixa
2011/2012 Vila Meã
2012/2013 Lixa

Sernache

Grupo Desportivo Vitória de Sernache

Fundado: 1948

Associação: A. F. Castelo Branco


2011/2012












2011/2012


2012/2013













Foto: Tiago Bóia

2012/2013
Bóia, Dário, Hugo Pinto, Maçaroco, Miguel Pinto (GR), Pepe (GR),
Samuel, Tiago Bóia, Vasco (GR), Wilson Paulo
Tr:
















Foto: Nuno Rafael

2014/2015 - CNS - Série E
Bernardo, Bruno, Fábio Marques, Fua, Jorge Bernardo, Jussane,
M. Farinha, Manuel, Márcio, Marito, Nélson, Nuno Rafael (GR),
Pedro Rodrigues, Ricardo Pontes
Tr: João Carlos

Tanela

"Tanela" Abílio Filipe Antunes Teixeira

15-10-1988

Braga













2007/2008 Merelinense
2008/2009 Limianos
2009/2010 Limianos
2010/2011 Merelinense
2011/2012 Limianos

Vilar Formoso

Sporting Clube Vilar Formoso

Fundado: 1966

Associação: A. F. Guarda


2012/2013













2012/2013 -
Fábio Monteiro, Hugo Proença, Ivo Tenreiro (GR), João Abel,
João Filipe Ribeiro, João Rebelo (GR), José Mano, Luís Costa,
Nuno Soares, Valter Vitória
Tr: Sérgio Martins