Oscar Morais


Oscar da Silva Morais
23-3-1976
Faro








1993/1994 Louletano
1994/1995 Louletano
1995/1996 Louletano
1996/1997 Lamego e Olhanense
1997/1998 Olhanense
1998/1999 Olhanense
1999/2000 Beira Mar
2000/2001 Beira Mar
2001/2002 Beira Mar
2002/2003 Aves
2003/2004 Ovarense
2004/2005 Olhanense
2005/2006 Farense e Imortal
2006/2007 Silves
2007/2008 Imortal e Beira Mar (MG)

Camadas Jovens 1980/1981

1980/1981

Juniores
Nao teve.










Juvenis
Alexandre
Carlos Ramos
Fernando
Grilo
Helder
Joao
Jorge
Paulo Barradas
Paulo Dinis
Paulo Nunes
Rui II
Rui Eusebio
Victor
Tr: Pedro Benje

Camadas Jovens 1975/1976

1975/1976

Iniciados
Abilio Manuel Sacramento Martins da Silva
Anibal Victoriano Vicente Águas
António da Encarnação dos Santos Miguel
Arsénio Nunes Rocha
Avelino Borges Varela
Dionisio Vicente Soares
Fernando Manuel Vicente Águas
Francisco Aristides Ezequiel de Oliveira
Hélio Manuel de Jesus Cartaxo
João José Gonçalves Rodrigues
João Carlos Duarte Soares
João Carlos de Jesus Gomes
Jorge Humberto Marques Pinto
Jorge Humberto Nascimento Joaquim
José Francisco Domingos Silva
José Francisco Nunes Guilherme
José António de Jesus Gomes
José Francisco Silva Palma
Luis Pedro Pacheco Caracol
Marco António Nogueira Martins
Paulo Jorge Vieira Ramos Estiveira
Paulo José dos Reis
Rui André Augusto Coelho
Sérgio Fernando da Conceição Rodrigues

Juvenis
António José Cândido Poucachinho
António José Correia Henriques
António José de Jesus
António José Pessoa
António Manuel da Silva Tiago Perdigão
Carlos Alberto Coelho Poucochinho
Carlos Alberto Conduto Anastácio
Carlos Alberto dos Santos Silva
Carlos António Lima Mourinho
Carlos José Pires das Dores Jorge
Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Pereira de Sousa
Carlos Manuel Granadeiro da Cruz Dias
Carlos Manuel Rodrigo Marques
Eduardo Marques Sebastião
Fernando Martins Arrobe
Francisco José Poucachinho da Cruz
Guilherme Lapa Santana
Hélio José dos Santos Viegas
Ilidio José Duarte de Sousa
Jorge Alberto de Jesus dos Santos
Jorge Manuel Bicho Sustelo
José António Rosa Carneiro
José da Luz Guerreiro Francisco
José Manuel Fernandes
Lenny Weijdom (Holandês)
Luis Filipe Galvanito Vicente
Luis José Marques de Sousa
Luis Manuel Duarte Rosa
Manuel João Pacheco Caracol
Mário António Guieiro Castilho
Rui Artur Rodrigues de Almeida Mota (Moçambicano)
Rui Manuel Pacheco Arez
Virgilio José Bento da Silva

Juniores
António José Fernandes dos Reis
António Miguel Duarte Pacheco
Carlos Manuel Assunção Correia
David Cabrita de Sousa
Eugénio Manuel Pontes Figueiras
Eurico Casimiro da Costa Fernandes
Eurico José Bolo da Cruz
Fernando da Costa Marques Carvalho
Frederico José Santana
Guido José Martins Albino
José António da Conceição Pimenta
José Joaquim Matias Gastão
José Luis Nabiça Silvestre
José Paulo de Jesus Duarte
Luciano Rodrigues dos Santos
Luis Fernando Português Heliodoro
Luis Manuel Rosa da Conceição
Mário Gonçalves Martins de Ó

Camadas Jovens 1976/1977

1976/1977

Iniciados
Abilio Marques Sacramento Martins da Silva
Anibal Vitorino Vicente Águas
António Francisco Guerreiro Rodrigues
Cândido Manuel Augusto Basilio Ferreira (Angolano)
Carlos Alberto Águas Romão Alves
Desidério Manuel da Costa Cabrita
Fernando Neves Castro Guimarães
Francisco Dionisio de Jesus Batista
João José Costa dos Santos
João José Gonçalves Rodrigues
José Francisco Domingos Silva
José Manuel Águas Romão Alves
José Manuel da Silva Nunes
Luis Nuno Vieira Filipe
Luis Pedro Pacheco Caracol
Mário Helder Pedro Firmino
Paulo Jorge Veterano Fantasia Guerreiro
Paulo José dos Reis


1976/1977 ?




















Juvenis
António José Cândido Poucachinho
António José da Assunção Malveiro
António José dos Santos Felix
António Miguel Afonso
Arsénio Nunes Rocha
Carlos Alberto Caetano Poucachinho
Carlos Alberto Conduto Anastácio
Carlos José Pires das Dores Jorge
Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Pereira de Sousa
Carlos Manuel Granadeiro da Cruz Dias
Eduardo Marques Sebastião
Francisco António da Costa Santos
Helio José Fernando Figueiras
João Carlos de Jesus Gomes
Jorge Humberto Costa Canelas
Jorge Humberto Nascimento Joaquim
Jorge Manuel Martins Consciência
Jorge Nelson Neves da Rocha
José António de Jesus Gomes
José António Pacheco Águas
José Luis Vargas da Silva
José Manuel Fernandes
Luis Filipe Carrêlo da Conceição
Luis Filipe Galvanito Vicente
Luis Manuel da Silva Sintra
Luis Manuel Duarte Rosa
Paulo Jorge Vieira Ramos Estiveira
Rui Manuel Custódio
Vitor Manuel Alexandre Castilho
Tr: Ramos

Juniores
António Carlos de Sousa Marreiros
António José Correia Henriques
António José de Jesus
António José Pessoa
Carlos Alberto Martins Prudêncio Duarte
Carlos António Lima Mourinho
Carlos Manuel Rodrigo Marques
Fernando Martins Arrobe
Francisco José Poucachinho da Cruz
Guilherme Lapa Santana
Jónatas Rosário Aleixo de Freitas (Indiano)
Jorge Alberto de Jesus dos Santos
José António Rosa Carneiro
José da Luz Guerreiro Francisco
Manuel João Pacheco Caracol
Mário António Guieiro Castilho
Nuno Manuel Carmo Gouveia
Rui Manuel Pacheco de Arez
Vitor Manuel Correia Poucachinho
Tr:

Camadas Jovens 1994/1995

1994/1995

Juniores - Campeao do Algarve
"Maradona"
Nuno Costa
Pedro Gonçalves "Bebe"
Rui Silva
Sergio "Ninhada"
Vitor "Kiki"
Tr:

Camadas Jovens 1989/1990

1989/1990


1989/1990 ?




Foto: Pedro Costa


Juniores
Anibal
Carlos Miguel
Francisco Romao
Hernani
Hugo
Joao (GR)
Joel
Jose Cardoso
Nuno Vasinho
Osvaldo (GR)
Paulo Freire
Paulo Jorge Parreira
Pedro Costa
Pedro Oliveira "Lola"
Pinela
Tr: Diamantino Costa

Camadas Jovens 1988/1989

1988/1989


1988/1989 ?




Foto: Pedro Costa


Juniores - Serie F - 3º lugar - 10 V 2 E 6 D - 35-18 22 P
Anibal
Avo (GR)
Calu
Francisco Romao
J. Claudio
Jorge Carilho
Paulinho
Paulo Freire
Pedro Costa
Rui Schuster
Sergio Levita

Resultados:
15 J PSC-Pescadores 2-1
16 J PSC-Lusitano VRSA 4-0
17 J Seixal-PSC 2-1
18 J PSC-Setubal 0-1

Rui Dias


Rui Dias
?-1971
Portimao








1989/1990 Alvorense
1990/1991 Lagoa
1991/1992 Lagoa
1992/1993 Lagoa
1993/1994 Lagoa
1994/1995 Lagoa
1995/1996 Lagoa
1996/1997 Lagoa
1997/1998 Alvorense
1998/1999 Lagoa
1999/2000 Lagoa
2000/2001 Lagoa
2001/2002 Lagoa
2002/2003 Lagoa
2003/2004 Lagoa
2004/2005 Parchalense

Camadas Jovens 1986/1987

1986/1987






Foto: Marco Andrade


Iniciados A - Finalista
Antonio Almeida
Calu
Filipe
Francisco Romao
Hernani
Hugo (GR)
Joao (GR)
Lopes
Marco Andrade
Nuno Vasinho
Nuninho
Paulo Jorge
Pedro Costa
Pedro Oliveira "Lola"
Vitela
Tr: Henrique Sena "Calhoa"

Iniciados B
Alexandre
Bianchi
Bila
Jorge Miguel do Carmo Reis Luis
Jose Augusto
Luis (GR)
Paulo Farinha
Paulo Jorge Parreira
Pedro Sousa
Rui (GR)
Rui Roque
Tr: Vicente "Pastilha"

Camadas Jovens 2007/2008

2007/2008


Juniores





Foto: Tiago Pargana

Anderson, Andre, Armando, Christian, Codo, Diego,
Fabio Sapateiro (GR), Rafa, Rui, Tiago Pargana, Vilson, Hernani,
Guia, Hugo, Stefane, Tony, Joao, Daniel, Ruben, Santana (GR)
Tr: Jose Augusto

Amilcar


Amilcar Lopes da Fonseca
15-2-1954
Olivais Sul








1973/1974 Oriental
1974/1975 Oriental
1975/1976 Estoril
1976/1977 Estoril
1977/1978 Estoril
1978/1979 Estoril
1979/1980 Belenenses
1980/1981 Belenenses
1981/1982 Portimonense
1982/1983 Portimonense
1983/1984 Estoril
1984/1985 Estrela da Amadora
1985/1986 Estrela da Amadora
1986/1987 Silves
1987/1988 Silves

Nota: Foi Internacional.

Tavares


Jose Manuel Jesus Tavares Santos
2-11-1958
Olhao





Foto: Tavares


1974/1975 Olhanense (Seniores?)
1975/1976
1976/1977
1977/1978 Maritimo Olhanense
1978/1979 Farense
1979/1980 Farense
1980/1981 Farense
1981/1982 Farense
1982/1983 Farense
1983/1984 Portimonense
1984/1985 Estrela da Amadora
1985/1986 Olhanense
1986/1987 Farense
1987/1988 Farense
1988/1989 Chaves
1989/1990 Chaves
1990/1991 Chaves
1991/1992 Benfica Castelo Branco
1992/1993 Benfica Castelo Branco
1993/1994 Louletano
1994/1995 Imortal, Olhanense, (Louletano ?)
1995/1996 Padernense

Alcains


Clube Desportivo de Alcains
Fundado: 1977
Associação: A. F. Castelo Branco



1992/1993 -
Tr: João Salcedas

Vitoria Pico


Vitoria Futebol Clube do Pico
Fundado: 1951
Associaçao: A. F. Horta




2009/2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Centro
Raul Pena (GR), Ricardo Gomes, Toni, Luciano Serpa, Renan, Osorio,
Frazao, Ivo Ribeiro, Braima, Fabio, Rui Oliveira, Demba, Tiago, Castro
Tr: João Pereira

Igreja Nova


Grupo Desportivo Igreja Nova
Fundado: 1950
Associaçao: A. F. Lisboa



2006/2007













2009/2010 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Sul
Andre (GR), Serginho, Runa, Daniel, Ricardo, Kadu, Bailo,
Pinheiro, Rui Janota, Pedro Augusto, Aderito, Manuel, Zamujo, Sidy
Tr: Rui Paulo

Santana


Santana Futebol Clube
Fundado: 1-5-1920
Associaçao: A. F. Lisboa


2008-2009 - 2ª Divisao - Serie B
Fabio (GR), Ricardo, Daniel, Varandas, Roberto, Jose Pedro,
Celso, David Nunez, Jose Estrela, Thierry, Anderson, Luis Filipe,
Gonçalinho, Luis Aurelio
Tr: Gil Cunha

2009-2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Sul
Jordao (GR), Carlos, Tota, Paulo Dinarte, Maurilio, Ferdinando,
Eduardo, Pedro, Palhinhas, Barreiras, Gouveia, Filipe, Dinarte II,
Graça
Tr: Paulo Abreu

At. reguengos


Atletico Sport Clube (Reguengos)
Fundado: 1929
Associaçao: A. F. Evora



2009/2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Sul
Dani (GR), Canelas, Maurisior, Cesar, Oumar, Jaime Seidi,
Ruben, Queiros, Nuno Areu, João "Nabor", Arickson, Barry, Devigor,
Carlos Gomes
Tr: Jorge Vicente


2010/2011










2010/2011
João Canilhas, João Vieira, Nuno Abreu, 
Tr:

Arouca


Futebol Clube de Arouca
Fundado: 25-12-1952
Associação: A. F. Aveiro






2007/2008











2007/2008 -
Apolo Correia (GR), Fernando Gabriel
Tr:

2008/2009 - 2ª Divisão - Série B
Ivo (GR), Ruizinho, Toninho, Fernando, Diogo, Ricardo Correia,
Rodrigo, Steven, Fabio, Filipe, Marcinho, Helder Silva, Capela,
Pedro Santos
Tr: José Pedro


2009/2010











2009/2010 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Centro
André Soares, Bere, Bruninho, Pedro Soares (GR), Steven,
Fernando, Filipe Babo, Paulinho, Sousa, Diogo Santos,
Pedro Santos, Pardieiro, Jorge Leitão
Tr: Henrique Nunes

2010/2011 - II Liga
André Soares 10, Babanco 16, Bruninho 17, Diogo 6, Edu Souza 9,
Fernando, Filipe 3, Hélder Silva, Hernâni, Hugo Cruz 4,
Jeremie N´Jock 14, Jorge Leitão, Kiko 22, Marco (GR) 90,
Paulinho 25, Romeu Torres 24, Rui Nereu (GR), Steven, William, Nene
Tr: Henrique Nunes

2011/2012 - Liga Orangina
Babanco, Bruninho, Diogo, Hélder Silva, Hugo Cruz, Hugo Monteiro,
Joeano, Jorginho, Kiko, Nené, Roberto, Rui Nereu (GR), Vinicius,
Zarabi
Tr: 1º Henrique Nunes, 2º Vitor Oliveira

2012/2013
Bijou 5, Dani 22, Gabi 33, Hugo Monteiro 23, Idris 24, Joeano 40,
Laurindo 41, Roberto 17, Serginho (GR) 27, Soares 80, Stephane 47,
Zarabi 30
Tr: Vitor Oliveira.

Padroense


Padroense Futebol Clube
Fundado: 10-1-1922
Associação: A. F. Porto











2009/2010 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Alberto, André Simões, Armando, Marco (GR), Daniel, Sérgio,
Paulinho, João, Cacheira, Miguel, Vitor Lobo, Marcao, Ramalho,
Mariano
Tr: Augusto Mata


2011/2012













2011/2012 -
Armando Mesquita, Carlitos Seidi, João Paulo Ferreira,
Marco Branco (GR), Mário Costa, Miguel Gomes, Vitor Lobo
Tr:


2012/2013











Foto: Domingos Lobo

2012/2013 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Armando, Davi, Fabu, Francisco da Costa e Melo, João Amaral,
João Paulo, Lobo, Marco (GR), Pedro Areias, Rafael,
Ricardo Correia, Vinicius
Tr: Augusto Mata

Vieira


Vieira Sport Clube
Fundado: 1965
Associação: A. F. Braga



2009/2010 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Norte
Eduardo (GR), Jorge Miguel, Castelar, Oscar, Giane, Belmiro,
Diego, Hugo, Pablo, Juni, Cafe, Pedro Fidalgo, Diogo, Telmo
Tr: Sérgio Abreu


2010/2011













Foto: Ricardo Costa

2010/2011 -
Bruno Ribeiro (GR), Fernando Neves, Hugo Pires, Kevin,
Ricardo Costa, Telmo Fernandes, Tiago Almendra
Tr: 

Paulo Bila


Paulo Jorge dos Santos Bila

2-4-1969

Albufeira



Foto: Paulo Bila


1987/1988 Imortal
1988-1989 Imortal
1989-1990 Imortal
1990-1991 Imortal
1991-1992 Imortal
1992-1993 Alcains
1993-1994 Imortal
1994-1995 Nacional
1995-1996 Olhanense
1996-1997 Olhanense
1997-1998 Olhanense
1998-1999 Olhanense
1999-2000 Olhanense
2000-2001 Olhanense
2001-2002 Quarteirense
2002-2003 Guia
2003-2004 Guia
2004-2005 Guia
2005-2006 Guia
2006-2007 Guia
2007-2008 Imortal
2008-2009 Imortal
2009-2010 Imortal
2010-2011 Imortal

Odemirense


Sport Clube Odemirense
Fundado: 1-3-1923
Associação: A. F. Beja


1987/1988












1987/1988 -


1988/1989













1988/1989 -
André Martins, Eduardo Soares, Paulo Martins, Rui Serrão


1989/1990











1989/1990 -
André Martins, Eduardo Soares, Paulo Martins, Rui Serrão


1990/1991 ?











1990/1991 -
António Eduardo, Fernando Correia, Gil Silvestre, Luís Bacalhau,
Luís Matos (GR), Nélson, Osvaldo, Rui Serrão


1994/1995











1994/1995
Bruno Palmeira, Dino Fernandes, Gil Silvestre, Henrique Neves (GR),
Nuno Luz, Nuno Monteiro, Nuno Rita, Rui Ribeiro, Rui Serrão
Tr: Chico Fernandes


2000/2001













Foto: Pedro Perika

2000/2001 -
Chiquinho, Dinis (GR), Edgar Silvestre (GR), Francisco Silveira,
Idalio Marques, João Correia, Lico, Miguel Neves, Narciso, Paulo,
Pedro Perika, Ribeiro, Ricardo Brokas, Ricardo Gonçalves,
Sandro Encarnação, Valdemar Matias
Tr:

2001/2002

Tr:

2002/2003

Tr:

2003/2004

Tr: 


2004/2005












2004/2005 -
Anselmo de Carvalho, Diogo Esteves, Filipe Ribeira, Nuno Rita,
Nuno Serralha, Pedro Poeira, Ricardo Brokas

2005/2006

Tr:

2006/2007

Tr:

2007/2008

Tr: 



2008/2009












2008/2009

Tr:

2009/2010 -

Tr:

2010/2011 -

Tr:


2011/2012













Foto: Pedro Perika

2011/2012 -
Carino, Daniel Gabriel, Elio Gonçalves, João Correia, Jorge Carvalho,
Ousmane Tiago, Pedro Perika
Tr: Luís Miguel

2012/2013 -

Tr:

Camadas Jovens 2003-2004

2003-2004


Juvenis






Tr: Pires