Arsenal de Braga

Arsenal de Braga

Fundado:

Associação: A. F. Braga

1990/1991 - 3ª Divisão
Orlando (GR), Tino, Queirós, Cristiano, Juvenal, Carlitos, Couto,
Barroso, Cipriano, Elias, Gama, João Pedro, Neiva


1991/1992













1991/1992
Carlos Lezon Bouças
Tr:

Samora Correia


Grupo Desportivo Samora Correia
Fundado: 1975
Associação: A. F. Santarem




1982/1983













1982/1983
Luís Tricalhetas, Rui Conceição, Tiago Falcão, Virgilio Nascimento
Tr:


1984/1985













1984/1985
João Luís
Tr:


1985/1986













1985/1986

Tr:


1986/1987














1986/1987
Abel Malico, José Peseiro, Vitor Padinha
Tr: 


1993/1994













1994/1995 - 3ª Divisão -
Adimir, Alfredo (GR), Bicho, Cardante, João Faria, João Luís, Jorge Ribeiro,
Jorge Silva, José Aníbal, José Duarte, Mário Alexandre, Massano, Nando
Tr: António Carlos


1996/1997









1996/1997

Tr:


2014/2015












Palmelense


Palmelense Futebol Clube
Fundado: 1924
Associaçao: A. F. Setubal


1988-1989
Jose Carlos (GR), Emiliano, Caeiro, Verissimo, Pedro Antunes, Chaby,
Paulo Mota, Samuel, Nini, Jordao, Honorio, Jorge Nascimento (GR),
Caita, Joao Paulo
Tr: Armando Baptista

Fanhões


Sport Lisboa Fanhões

Fundado: 1942

Associaçao: A. F. Lisboa

1992/1993 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Álvaro, Araújo, Camilo, Craveiro, Gabriel, Nelo, Luis Marques,
Jorge Neves, João Pinto, Paulo Jaime, Renato, Valter (GR)

1994/1995 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Artur Jorge, Carlitos, João Pinto, Jordão, José Miguel (GR), Luisinho,
Nuno Campos, Paulo Jaime, Pestana, Serginho, Tino, Zuca
Tr: Luís Guerreiro

Oliveira do Hospital


Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Fundado: 1938

Associaçao: A. F. Coimbra



1990/1991 - 2ª Divisão B- Zona Centro
Alemão, Serandeque (GR), Barreto, Gomes, Moniz, Luís, Silva,
Alves, Mane, Abreu, Moises, Bilinho, Morgado

1992/1993 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Centro
Ruca (GR), Gomes, Vitor, Nini, Telmo, Jose Alves, Miguel,
Pedro Maximo, Antonio Silva, Luciano, Jorge Alexandre, Jorginho,
Paulo Piedade

2002/2003
Tr: José Maria

2013/2014

Tr:

2014/2015 - CNS
André, Bernardo, Cristian, Guti, Igor (GR), Japa, Luís Pedro, M. Martinho,
Mané, Mika, Nuno, Pedro André, Ronan, Rui Vale (GR), Sandro, Souffo,
Zé Francisco
Tr: 1º André David, 2º Tó Margarido

Benfica B

2000-2001 2ª Divisao B - Zona Sul
Moreira (GR), Bruno Lucas, Jorge Ribeiro, Luis Gonçalves,
Mawete, Junior, Nuno Correia, Edgar Carvalho, Geraldo,
Carlos Mota, Jorge Cordeiro, Rui Baiao, Toy, Livramento,
Claudio Oeiras
Tr: Jose Morais

Setubal B

2005-2006 2ª Divisao - Serie D
Ivo (GR), Oscar, Flavio, Tiago Sousa, Calu, Julien, Leo, Sandro,
Joao Monteiro, Peixoto, F. Igor, Russiano, Ademar, Fonseca
Tr: R. Formosinho