Olhanense B

2001-2002
Nelson (GR), Rudolfo, Nuno MIguel, Tiago, Hugo, Pedro Moreno,
Mendonça, Ricardo, Russo, Dani, José Moreira, Eduardo,
Nelson Frederico
Tr: Herculano Fernandes

Quarteira

1992-1993
Pisco (GR), Aquilino, Bertílio, João Sá, Nené, Luís Tomás, Hélder,
Hernâni, David, Tó Manuel, Manuel Lopes, Janica, Serginho

2001-2002
Chico (GR), Cristiano, Rocha, Júlio, Vitor, Gonçalo, Canana, Varela,
Paulinho, Cazé, Tó Marques, Nino, Pedro, Redes
Tr: Zugic

2002-2003
Pratas (GR), Cambuta, Manuel, Nino, Delmiro, Ricardo, Marco,
Vanderlei, Filipe, Paulo Brito, Jorge Pinto, Maio, Hugo, Varela
Tr: Eduardo Espada

2004-2005
Goia (GR), Deco, Nuno, Ganhão, Marco Sancadas, Pedro, Tó Marques,
César, Jorge Pinto, Cazé, Bruno, Ricardo, Madeira, Gonçalo
Tr: Feliciano Carrera

2006/2007 -
Cristiano André, Cristiano II, David, Emanuel, Ivan, Janico, Murcão,
Nuno, Pedro, Seruca (GR), Simão, Telmo, Tiga, Vadu
Tr: Miguel Mendes

Fuzeta

Sport Lisboa e Fuzeta
Fundado: 1-1-1944
Associação: A. F. Algarve

1965-1966
Raposo (GR), Eduardo, Leonardo, Lelo, Albertino, Patrão, Bireca,
Liberto, Gouveia, Eduardo, Toupeiro, Ponte

1967-1968
Aurélio (GR), Jóia, Topeiro, Álvaro, Rolão, M. Domingos,
Celestino, Marcelino, Gil, Lopes, Sebastião

1980-1981
Odílio

1988-1989
Aleluia (GR), Edgar, Bom, Daniel, Picoito, João Filipe, Carlos da Hora,
Paulo Alexandrino, Virgilio, Carlos Rocha, Joaquim Estrela, Arsénio,
João Luís

1989-1990
Pacheco (GR), Vitor Santos (GR), Valério (GR), Estriga (GR), Raul Pacheco,
Eleutério, Carlos Quitério, Bom, João Luís, Mário Martins, João Paulo,
Humberto Picoito, Quique, Joaquim Estrela, António Trindade, Vitor,
Abilio, Carlos da Hora, Marinho, Carlos Rocha, Paulo Alexandrino,
Rui Alexandre, Ludgero
Tr: António André

1990-1991
Vitor Santos (GR), Nini, Carlos Rocha, António Picoito, José Adérito,
João Faustino, Raimundo, António Trindade, Bom, Jorge Vitorino,
Frederico, Luís Santos, Daniel

1991-1992
Cata (GR), Pinto, Daniel, Sérgio II, Rui Sérgio, Sabino, António Trindade,
Humberto, Dino, Litos, Abílio, Paulo Alexandrino, Rocha

2002-2003
Edgar (GR), Silvio, Jubilot, Igor, Ivan, Vitor Conceição, Marco,
Humberto, Nuno, Hugo, Tiago, Luís Gomes, Telmo
Tr: Sotero Barreira

2003-2004 1ª Divisão Distrital
Toi (GR), Hugo, João Bravo, Baeta, Flávio, Jubilot, Madeira, Ivan,
Armando, Paulo Marta, Joaquim, Edalberto, Pedro
Tr: Luís Corvo

Serrano


Serrano Futebol Clube
Fundado: 1981
Associaçao: A. F. Algarve

2003-2004 2ª Divisão Distrital
Nuno Guia (GR), Lino, Pacheco, Cenoura, Luís Cabrita, Luís Henrique,
Estreia, Ivan, Pazinho, Faria, Placa, Nuno Cabrita
Tr: Hélder Brás

2005-2006
Sérgio (GR), Marco, Ricardo, Cenoura, Nelson, David I, David II,
Luís Henrique, Placa, Michel, Alberto, Jorge, Pazinho
Tr: Hélder Brás

2007-08
David Neto (GR),Nelson I,Ricardo Cruz,Paulo Ferreira,China,
Nelson II,Luis Henrique,Pazinho,Diogo Almeida,Marco,Zé Afonso,
Davidson,Hélio,João Cabrita
Tr: Vitor Almeida

Onze Esperanças

Onze Esperanças

Fundado:

Associação: A. F. Algarve

2000-2001 Distrital
Hélder (GR), Chico, Edi, Labóia, Canina, Sérgio Lima,Madeira,
Rui, Nelo, Chumbinho, Hélio, Coles, Bruno
Tr: José Pedro

2003-2004 1ª Divisão Distrital
Fábio (GR), Leitão, Estriga, Labóia, Preto, Mambo, Valério, Paixão,
Mindo, Chumbinho, Cartaxo, Jaca, Bruno, Madeira
Tr: Carlos Ferro


época?

Beira Mar (Monte Gordo)

Grupo Desportivo Beira Mar
Fundado: 2-8-1950
Associaçao: A. F. Algarve

1984-1985
Salas (GR), Rui I, Rui II, Victor Rosa, Botequilha, Galhardo,
João Estevão, Serrano, José Eduardo, João Manuel, Nino, Gilberto,
Luís Castro

1985-1986
Salas (GR), Sormenho, Carlos, Vitor Rosa, Jerónimo, Serrano, Jacob,
Tó Araújo, Zé da Odete, José da Marta, Ilídio, Mariani_ Palmeira,
Quinito, Rui Serpa

1989-1990
Lito (GR), Luís de Sousa (GR), Paulo (GR), Jacob, José Manuel,
Rui Seromenho, Duarte, Mário Calvinho, Nélson Madeira, Rui Almeida,
Piloto, José Eduardo, Paixão, Virgilio, Zezinho, João Manuel, Ambrósio,
José da Marta, Carlos Correia, José Calvinho, Rui Lopes, Luís Serrano
Tr: António Martins

1990-1991
Toi (GR), Gabriel, José Paulo, Almeida, Jacob, Nélson Madeira,
José Manuel, Paixão, Rui Lopes, José da Marta, Paulo Jorge, Virgilio

1991-1992
Toni (GR), Seromenho, Marinho, José Manuel, Jacob, João da Marta,
Guimarães, Adérito, Vasques, José da Marta, Calvinho, Botequilha,
Virgilio

1993-1994
Verissimo (GR), João da Marta, José Trafa, Rui, Luís Serrano, Luís Dores,
Tó, Adérito, Paola, José da Marta, Schuster, Pacheco

2000-2001 Distrital
Mesquita (GR), Valter I, Valter II, Hilário, Luís Serrano,
Vital, Dário, Pedro Feijão, Pedro Chocolate, Vasques, José Carlos,
António Botequilha, Valério, Telmo
Tr: Francisco Aniceto

2001-2002
Luís Rodrigues (GR), Valter, Nelson Bruno, Paixão, Ricardo Piloto,
Rui Teixeira, Velhinho, Tonico, Silvano, Saboga, Paulo Nené, Vavá,
Valério, Élio
Tr: Carlos Sério

2002/2003
Luís Rodrigues (GR), Rui Teixeira, Canina, Dário, Mestre, Uri,
Silvano, Sena, Hélio, Miguelito, Saboga, Seul, Nelinho
Tr: Rui Caldeira

2006/2007 -

Tr: Mario Artur

2007/2008 -
Adriano (GR), Amílcar, André II, André Piloto, Ângelo, Ari,
Carlos Neves, David Saboga, Diego, Edgar Caixinha, Edgar II, Fábio,
Jacinto, Júlio Madeira, Luís Firmino, Michel, Paixito, Quim,
Ricardo Piloto, Saboga II, Tiago Martins (GR), Vito
Tr: Luís Carlos

2008/2009 - 2ª Divisao - Serie D
Tiago (GR), Jacinto, Ricardo Piloto, Vitor Santos, Luis Odete,
Fernando, Marco Nuno, Flavio, Vasco, Amilcar, Tuga, Edgar,
Bertrand, Andre Piloto
Tr: Rui Caldeira

Santaluziense


Clube Recreio e Desporto Santaluziense

Fundado: 7-3-1932 ?

Associação: A. F. Algarve

Nota: Não há certeza do dia certo da fundação.


Época?












1997/1998







1997/1998 -

Tr: Pedro Benje

2000/2001 - Distrital
Ricardo Ramos (GR), Jorinho, Daniel, Hugo Mendes,
Ricardo Rodrigues, Zé Batista,, Rui Horta, Vitor Conceição,
Vitinha, Paulo Cruz, João Santos, Armandinho, Nelito
Tr: Carlos Ferro

2001/2002
Hugo (GR), Alirio, Virgilio, Nelson Tomás, Luís MIguel, Zé Adérito,
Carlos Felicio, Duarte, Jorge Machado, Jorge Ventura, Orlando Bateira,
Paulo Cruz, Nuno Fernandes, Zé Batista
Tr: Beto

2003/2004 - Distrital - 1ª Divisão
Hugo (GR), Virgilio, Alírio, Daniel, Nuno Fernandes, Paulo, Braga,
Zé Adérito, Morcela, Vitor Conceição, Tiago, Orlando Bateira, Mauro,
Jorge Martinho
Tr: Álvaro Neves

Castromarinense

União Desportiva Castromarinense
Fundado: 1985
Associaçao: A. F. Algarve









1985/1986
Lito (GR), Victor III, Ezequiel, Victor Pires, Inocêncio, José Madeira,
Manuel Joaquim, Salas, Cláudio, Victor Toni, Gilberto, Pavão

1986/1987
Vitor Soeiro (GR), Rui Carlos, Mário, Inocêncio, Pavão, Paulo,
Benitez, Vitor Mariani, Gilberto, Carlos Correia, Lito, Anjos,
Galhardo, Daniel, Manuel Joaquim

1989-1990
Cabrita (GR), Abilio, Jaime, Serafim, Toledo, José Madeira, Jorge Horta,
Filipe, José Eduardo, Tó, Schuster, Algiro

1990-1991
Luís (GR), Nuno Sanina, Júlio, Serafim, João Louro, Tó, Abilio,
José Eduardo, Daniel, Luís Filipe, Octávio, Jorge Horta, Zézinho

1991/1992
Vitor Soeiro (GR), Abilio, Serafim, João Louro, José Eduardo, Tó,
Jorge Horta, Nuno Viola, Pitchi, Fernandinho, Leal, Zezinho, Jacques

1992/1993
Vitor Soeiro (GR), Hélder, Paulo Alexandre, João Louro, Rui Correia,
Tó, José Eduardo, Luís Filipe, Daniel, Luís Santos, Jacques, Miguel Ângelo,
Fernandinho

2002-2003 Distrital
Fernando (GR), Tozé, Rui Piloto, Henrique, Vital, Livramento,
Justo, Chiquinho, Frazão, João Miguel, Luís Carlos, Dário, Hélder,
Nuno Cavaco
Tr: Nuno Encarnação

2003-2004 1ª Divisão Distrital
Gabriel (GR), Licas, João José, Rui Piloto, Vital, Carlos Romão,
Vitor Frazão, Nelinho, Cavaco, Carlos Valente, Luís Coelho, Alisson,
Justo
Tr: Carlos Encarnação

2004-2005
Fernando (GR), Vital, João José, Dário, Rui Piloto, Tózé,
Vitor Frazão, Marquinhos, Mauro, Luís Carlos, Carlos Romão,
Nuno Oliveira, Cláudio, Saboga
Tr: Vitor Soeiro

2005/2006 - 1ª Divisão Distrital
Fernando (GR), Paulinho, Henrique, Dário, Tózé, Vitor Frazão,
Tiago, Tubal, Livramento, Mauro, Marquinhos, Ademir, Ricardo,
Jorge Vieira
Tr: Jorge Rachadinho

2007/2008
Nélio (GR), Fox, Mikael, Piloto, Zé Carlos, Flávio, Zezinho, Frazão,
Cláudio, Jacques, Barriga, Toni, Amilcar, Tiago
Tr: Eduardo Rodrigues


2009/2010











Foto: Hugo Miguel

2009/2010 -

Tr:

Algarve United

2004-2005 2ª Divisão Distrital
Igor Landin (GR), João Gomes, André Araújo, José Destapado,
Alisson Arruda, Uriel Silva, Benjamim Robinson, Nuno Martins,
Hernâni Conceição, João Beldade, Marco Silva, Francisco Candeias
Tr: ?

2005-2006
Nuno Lima (GR), Henrique, Ricardo, Catalino, Tiago, Gabriel,
Dani, Nuno, Igor, João, António, Marco
Tr: Marco Sousa

Salir

2000-2001 Distrital
Steven (GR), Jorge, Zezé, Pajó, Nené, Adriano, Rui, Velhinho,
Silvano, Pinto, Renato, Vitor, Dinis, Nunes
Tr: Avelino Condinho

2001-2002
Serginho (GR), Rui, Nelsinho, Paulo Trindade, Renato, Caracol,
Custódio, Valter, Davide, Guiné, Pajó, Adriano, Gandy, Sena
Tr: Jorge Rachadinho

2002-2003
Nuno (GR), Zubi (GR), Nené, Pajó, Rui, Guiné, Cláudio, Nelson Bruno,
Luís, Jota, Adriano, Ricardo, Custódio, Paulinho, Clemente, Toninho,
Pedro, Caracol, Candeias, Pedro Nascimento, Nelsinho, Valter, Tiago
Tr: Carlos Sério

2003-2004 1ª Divisão Distrital
Sérgio (GR), André, Cláudio, Cambuta, Fábio, Filhó, Jaime,
Pedro Nascimento, Velhinho, Toninho Cavaleiro, Filipe Neves,
João, Paulinho, Paulo Trindade, Hernâni, Renato, Rosário, Seul
Tr: António Guerreiro e José Henriques (Qual 1º e 2º?)

2004-2005
Serginho (GR), Cláudio, Cambuta, Mota, Luís Silva, Carlos Alberto,
Marquito, Jaime, Bobó, Velhinho, Paulinho, Filipe, Adelmiro, Filhó
Tr: Arménio Guerreiro

2005-2006
Serginho (GR), Cláudio, Nelson Bruno, Calquinhas, Ricky,
Marco Sancadas, Filhó, Velhinho, Carlos Alberto, Bobó, Jaime
Tr: Arménio Guerreiro

Parchalense

Parchalense
Fundado:
Associaçao: A. F. Algarve

1999/2000 - Distrital - 2ª Divisao
Dario (GR), Cabrita, Hugo, Duarte, Silveira, Emanuel, Vitinha,
Nuno Andres, Vicente, Padilha, Flavio Pimentel, Nani, Barao,
Manuel Domingos
Tr:

2000-2001 Distrital
Luís Costa (GR), Manuel António, Varela, Raul Sena, Miguel Boto,
João Paulo, Cabrita, Kiki, Alberto, Nuno, Malveiro, Padilha, Gil,
Ploca
Tr: Carlos Mourinho

2001/2002
Beto (GR), Pedro Faria, Varela, Bruno Santos, Miguel Boto, João Paulo,
Sereia, Padilha, Maradona, Malveiro, Manuel António, Ploca
Tr: Zé d´Angola

2002-2003
Lauro (GR), Marcelino (GR), Dário (GR), Cabrita, João II, Sagreiro,
Hugo Peres, Bebé, Barata, Márcio, João Paulo, Paulo Alexandre,
Carlinhos, Nuno Andréz, Alberto, Simão, Minorca, Madeira, Nany,
Caixinha, Vitinha, Bablina
Tr: José Armando

2003-2004 2ª Divisão Distrital
Lauro (GR), Bruno, Wilson, João Pedro, Carlos Silva, Madeira, Canelas,
Daniel, Caixinha, Carvalho, Bebé, Leonel, Adelino, Nelso(n)
Tr: José Armando

2004-05 Dário (GR), Luís Coelho, Dário Nunes, Madeira, Carvalho,
Betinha, Leonel, Márcio, Monteiro, Nelsón, Canelas, Miguel Pires,
Paulo Alexandre, Rui Dias
Tr: 1º José Armando, 2º Carlos Mourinho

2005-2006
Dário (GR), Madeira, Fortes, Dário Nunes, Cabrita, Andrés,
Carvalho, Miguel Pina, Ismael, Daniel, Rosa, Ferraz
Tr: Carlos Mourinho