Montes Alvorense










?,Américo,?,?,Rui Campos,?,Poucachinho,?,Rui Oliveira,Pedro,Nuno

Rui Inácio,Zé,Sousa,José Rio,João Paulo,?Zé (GR),Pedro

Camadas Jovens - 1984/1985

Juniores:

António Alberto Rodrigues Pato
António Alexandre Soares Rocha da Silveira
António José de Sousa Recatia
António Manuel das Dores Celeiro Zorrinho
António Manuel Medeira Segundo
Artur Manuel Gavina Cadilhe
Carlos Filipe de Jesus da Silva
Ernesto José dos Santos Cosma
Fernando António Branco Tomás Nunes
Fernando Jorge Cavacas Pinto Pedrosa
Filipe Silva Matos
Francisco de Jesus Ferreira
Hélder António Martins Silva
João José Soares Nunes
João Manuel Ramos Cartucho
José Raimundo dos Santos Mourinho
Luis Manuel Camilo Ceriaco
Marco Paulo Pontes Figueiras
Mário Carlos Moinheiro Martins
Mário Teodoro Alves Bergano
Paulo Jorge Raimundo Cintra
Paulo Jorge Sampaio de Andrade Martins Neves
Paulo Miguel da Veiga Batista
Rui Manuel Cartaxo de Paiva Pereira
Vitor Manuel da Assunção Silva Carmo

Juvenis:

Américo Fernando Matias Cabral
António Jorge Bolo das Neves
António José da Encarnação Figueiras
Carlos Alberto da Assunção Martins
Carlos Alberto da Encarnação Rodrigues
Daniel Silva Matos
Fernando Paulo Ernesto Ruivinho
Hélio dos Santos Correia
João André Gonçalves Figueiras
João Carlos Miguel Gonzalez
João Miguel Santana Caracol
João Nuno Dias Conde Martins
Jorge humberto de Freitas Rodrigues
Jorge Miguel da Costa Nunes
José Bento Quintinhas
José Manuel da Silva Marques
José Manuel Piralho de Sousa
Luis Alexandre Pereira Firmino
Luis António Alves da Encarnação
Luis Filipe da Conceição Nobre Duarte
Mário Paulo de Jesus Serafim
Mário Silva Carvalho Pais
Rui Clemente Veterano Moreira Rodrigues
Rui Miguel Primo Aleixo Marques
Sérgio Manuel Cabrita Bento
Vitor de Jesus Caldeira
Vitor Manuel da Costa Sobral
Vitor Manuel Nunes Marques Sebastião
Zacarias Coelho Martins Pocas














Iniciados

Alberto Vidal Rodrigues Guerreiro
António José da Silva Barroso
Artur Manuel Pinto Xavier
Carlos Manuel Braz Heliodoro
Carlos Manuel de Sousa Recatia
César Paulo Neves Antunes (Moçambique)
Cláudio Eduardo Fernandes Carvalho
João Carlos da Conceição António
João Pedro Monteiro Pacheco Rosa
Jorge Alexandre Perdigão Pereira de Vasconcelos
José António Caracois Teodosio
José Carlos Clemente Venâncio
José Carlos Vieira Pereira
José Joaquim Marques Rodrigues
Lúcio Jorge Gifford Faria
Luis Miguel Pedro Capdeville
Nuno Amado Rijo
Nuno Gonçalo Valentim da Silva
Nuno Miguel Tomé dos Santos
Paulo Alexandre Simão Marques
Pedro António Joia Almeida
Ricardo António Ferreira Custódio
Rui Manuel de Sousa Silva
Telmo Alexandre Vinagre Martins
Tiago Alfredo Caeiro Junca da Silva Tomé
Vitor Manuel Duarte Ramos
















Foto: Pedro Costa

Infantis

António Pedro Valentim Camejo de Almeida
Emanuel Vitor Bom dos Santos Vitela
Fernando Manuel Alves Mamedes
Fernando Miguel dos Reis Duarte
Filipe José Sobreira Sebastião
Francisco José de Sousa Romão
João Paulo Guerreiro Gonçalves
Jorge Manuel da Rosa Fernandes
Jorge Miguel Infante Vicente
José Augusto Alves Pinto Ferreira
José Francisco Alves Silva
Luis Manuel da Conceição Florêncio Duarte
Luis Miguel Furtado A.(?)
Luis Miguel Lima Alves
Marco António Januário Andrade
Marco Paulo Ferreira da Luz
Nuno Alexandre Soares Quaresma do Nascimento Trindade
Nuno Manuel Nascimento Vasinho
Nuno Miguel de Jesus A. (?)
Paulo Alexandre dos Santos Benedito
Paulo Jorge Godinho Parreira
Paulo Sérgio Diniz Martins Luis
Pedro Miguel Àguas Camilo
Pedro Miguel Coelho de Sousa
Pedro Miguel Mateus Costa
Rui Miguel de Sousa Amaro
Rui Pedro Roque Rodrigues
Sérgio Miguel Guerreiro Silva
Sérgio Miguel Martinheira Martins
Vitor Manuel Nunes Ciriaco

Escolas

Vitor Manuel Boralho Corredoura

Camadas Jovens 1983-1984

Juniores:
Carlos Manuel Silva Duarte
Duarte José Martins António
Eugénio Manuel António
Fernando Brito de Sousa Gaspar
Francisco José da Silva Custódio
Francisco José de Jesus Belchior
Idalécio José Viera das Neves
Jorge Manuel Correia de Sousa
José Eduardo Alves Miguel
Luís Rui Cavacas Pinto Pedrosa
Paulo Alexandre Silva dos Reis
Paulo Jorge da Silva Alves
Robertus Franciscus Van Belkel (Holandês)
Romel Severino Paiva
Rui Manuel dos Santos Duarte
Vitor Manuel de Sousa Recatia
Tr: Pacheco

Juvenis:
André Chissapa
António Alexandre Soares Rocha da Silveira
António dos Santos Fernandes
António José de Sousa Recatia
António Luís Fernandes Lourenço
Artur Manuel das Dores Celeiro Zorrinho
Carlos Filipe de Jesus da Silva
Fernando António Branco Tomás Nunes
Filipe Silva Matos
Francisco de Jesus Ferreira
José Manuel Martins Albino
João Manuel Ramos Cartucho
José Mualimo Incozi (Moçambicano)
José Raimundo dos Santos Mourinho
Luís Miguel dos Anjos Raposo
Manuel Braz Correia da Luz
Marco Paulo Pontes Figueiras
Nélson José Silva Lopo
Paulo Alexandre Marreiros dos Santos Nunes
Paulo Jorge Moreira Mourinho
Paulo Miguel da Veiga Baptista
Rui Manuel Cartaxo de Paiva Pereira
Vitor Manuel da Assunção Silva (Carmo?)

Iniciados:
Américo Fernando Matias Cabral
Fernando da Silva Tiago Perdigão (Francês)
Fernando Paulo Ernesto Ruivinho
Fernando Ribeiro de Freitas Alexandrino
Hélio dos Santos Henrique
Jorge Humberto de Freitas Rodrigues (Angolano)
José Manuel Alexandre da Assunção
José Manuel Piralho de Sousa
Lúcio Jorge Gifford Faria (Rep. do Zimbabwe)
Luis António Alves da Encarnação
João André Gonçalves Figueiras
João Carlos da Conceição António
João Miguel Santana Dias Caracol
João Nuno Dias Conde Martins
Jorge Humberto de Freitas Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel Alvim Santos (Angolano)
Jorge Miguel da Costa Nunes
José António Caracois Teodósio
José António do Carmo Gonçalves Silva
José Bento Quintinhas
José Manuel Alexandre da Assunção
Manuel José Guerreiro Alves
Mário Paulo de Jesus Serafim
Mário Silva Carvalho Pais
Miguel Ângelo Rocha Figueiras
Paulo Alexandre da Luz Figueiras
Paulo José Soares Guerreiro
Pedro Miguel de Abreu Rodrigues Rica
Ricardo Augusto Filipe Pedra
Rui Clemente Veterano Moreira Rodrigues
Rui Manuel de Sousa Silva
Sérgio Manuel Cabrita Bento
Tiago Alfredo Caeiro (?) da Silva Tomé
Vasco Luis Pascoa Augusto
Vitor de Jesus Caldeira (Angolano)
Vitor José Losch Almeida (Angolano)

Infantis

Alexandre Clemente Sales
Carlos Filipe Jorge Madeira
Carlos José Amado Piedade
Cláudio Pedro Pereira Sanches Semedo
Fernando Miguel dos Reis Duarte
João Miguel Duarte Marques
João Pedro Monteiro Pacheco Rosa
José António Filipe Pedra
José Augusto Alves Pinto Ferreira
Luis Carlos Ribeiro da Fonseca
Luis Manuel da Conceição Florêncio Duarte
Luis Miguel Pedro Capdeville
Marco Paulo Ferreira da Luz
Nuno Filipe Maquedones de Arez Caldeirinha
Nuno Gonçalo Valentim da Silva
Nuno Manuel do Nascimento Vasinho
Nuno Miguel Tomé dos Santos
Nuno Miguel Vieira Coelho Santiago Vicente
Paulo Alexandre da Silva Alves Calado
Paulo Alexandre Simão Marques
Pedro Miguel Águas Camilo
Pedro Miguel Camarinha Guerreiro
Pedro Miguel Coelho de Sousa
Rui Miguel Guerreiro Martins
Telmo Alexandre Vinagre Martins

Juniores 1967-1968

1967/1968









Fernando (GR),Virgolino,Hélder Balisa,?,?,Valdemar
?,Zias,?,?,António José Piedade

Juniores:
António José da Piedade
António José Fernandes Varela
Carlos Alberto Cândido Pereira Lopes
Ernesto Carmo Cabrita
Fernando José das Dores Gonçalves
Francisco Correia Cabrita
Francisco dos Santos Alberto
Hélder Balisa Monteiro
João Ricardo Marques Gregório
Joaquim José Silvestre Valentim
José Manuel Canelas Monteiro
José Manuel Vieira Duarte Amélio
Manuel João Vila Nova das Neves
Manuel Victor Paixão Peres
Nuno João Martins Velasques
Rogério Guerreiro Cabrita
Valdemar de Jesus Mendes
Virgolino da Silva Vicente
"Zias" Manuel José de Oliveira Carmo

Resultados:
PSC-Silves 0-0
Lusitano-PSC 2-1
PSC-Olhanense 1-0
Faro e Benfica-PSC 3-0
PSC-Esp. Lagos 2-0
Unidos S.-PSC 0-3

Juniores 1968-1969

1968-1969









Manuel Vitor,Canelas,Hélio,Hélder Baliza,Nuno,Pincho,
Chico Melro
Luis,Inácio,Silva,Camarinha

Juniores:
António José Canelas Duarte
António José Pincho Correia
Artur Humberto Diogo Santana
Carlos Manuel Pacheco Nabiça
Egeu Fernandes Varela
Francisco dos Santos Alberto
Francisco Santana Rosário
Hélder Balisa Monteiro
Hélio dos Reis Duarte
Inácio Manuel Pedro Francisco
Jacinto dos Santos da Conceição Silva
João Ricardo Marques Gregório
Joaquim José Silvestre Valentim
Jorge Martinho Pinto Libório
José Manuel Canelas Monteiro
Luis António Fernandes Rodrigues
Luis Manuel da Silva Santos
Luis Manuel Salvador Camarinha
Luis Miguel Gouveia da Costa
Manuel João Vila Nova das Neves
Manuel José Oliveira Carmo
Manuel Vitor Paixão Peres
Nuno João Martins Velasques

Resultados:
Faro e Benfica-PSC 1-1
PSC-Olhanense 1-1
Silves-PSC 2-1
PSC-Lusitano 0-2
Farense-PSC 1-0