Valpaços


Grupo Desportivo de Valpaços
Fundado: 1955
Associaçao: A. F. Vila Real


1990/1991 -2 ª Divisao B - Zona Norte
Nilson (GR), Ze Augusto, Correia, Antonio Augusto, Antonio Carlos,
Pedro Jorge, Cadavez, Julio, Zeca, Toni Silva, Rabiço, Canastra

1992/1993 - 2ªDivisão - Zona Norte
Fernando (GR), Leitão, Morgado, Anibal, Alexandre, Rui Abreu,
Seabra, Paulo Semedo, Paulo Afonso, Narciso, Lucas, Ricardo, Beto


Época?

2012/2013










Mafra


Clube Desportivo de Mafra

Fundado: 1965

Associaçao: A. F. Lisboa



1995/1996 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Centro
André, Beto, Gonzaga, Jorge, José Carlos, Júlio (GR), Manique, Marco,
Né, Negrete, Nuno, Paulinho, Serginho, Serras
Tr: Luís Camacho

2003/2004 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Luis Ferreira (GR),Carlos Leitão,Coelho,Tozé,Colaço,Miranda,Mauro,
Dário, Filipe,Michel,Alfama,Mário Pedro,Santiago,Lapa
Tr: Vitor Móia

2008/2009 - 2ª Divisão
Márcio Santos (GR),Coelho,Rúben,Éder,Ricardo Correia,Dário,Lapinha,
Tiago Silva,Bonifácio,Vieirinha,Fábio,Cláudio Oeiras,Monteiro,Simões
Tr:Filipe Ramos

2009/2010 - 2ª Divisºao - Zona Centro
Juan Castro (GR), Joaozinho, Joao Inacio, Eder, Ricardo Correia,
Joao Afonso, Marco Paulo, Wilson, Kifuta, Hugo Santos,
Emiliano, Zhang, Bonifacio, Tiago Almeida
Tr: Filipe Moreira


2012/2013









2012/2013
Álvaro Tuga, André Frias, André Oliveira, João Carvalho, Luís Tavares,
Michael Galvão, Rafael Silva, Rui Pereira, Tiago Costa
Tr:

2013/2014 - CNS
Allison, Anicet, Baixinho, Bonifácio, Dionisio, Eduardo, Godinho (GR),
João Pedro, Leo, Monteiro, Rente, Samiro, Tiago Costa, Tuga
Tr: Elói Zeferino

2014/2015 - CNS - Série F
Allison, Éder, Filipe Leão (GR), Godinho (GR), Hugo Monteiro,
Han Pengfei, Hugo Pina, Laurindo, Leo, Luís Carlos, Marco Baixinho,
Nuno Gomes, Pias, Rui Varela, Ruca, Sandro, Terry, Vasco Varão
Tr: 1º Jorge Simão, 2º António Pereira

Est.Vendas Novas

1963-64 - 3ªDivisão - Zona D - 7ªSérie
Sardinha (GR),Neves,Caniço,Tónica,Rui,Heleno,Amândio,Marinho,
Ernesto,Checa,Seminário

2003-2004 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Sul
Carlos Miguel (GR),Alfredo,Nuno Correia,Ricardo Lima,Paulo Silva,João Afonso,
Canato,Rui Carlos,Nuno Dias,Paulino,Djão,Laurindo,Miguel Barros,Luis Carlos
Tr:José Rocha

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão B - Série D
René (GR),Ricardo,Amdi,Oumar,Adérito,Busti,João Baptista,Alfredo,Mauro,
Rúben,Marco Fadista,Jacinto Marques
Tr:Valter Costa;Alfredo Almeida

Sporting B

2003-2004 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Sul
Beto (GR),Carlos MArques,José Fonte,Miguel Ângelo,Valdir,Moutinho,Machado,
Gisvi,Fernando Dinis,Edgar Marcelino,Carlos Saleiro,Mateus,Chiquinho
Tr:Jean Paul

Pinhalnovense


Clube Desportivo Pinhalnovense
Fundado: 5-8-1948
Associaçao: A. F. Setubal






1990/1991

Foto: António J. Galvão


2003/2004 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
André, Nuno Sampaio,Peixoto II,Peixoto I,Adérito,
Paulo Martins, Toninho,Alexandre,Preguiça, Leu, Cao, Brito,
Catarino, Raul Pina (GR)
Tr: Paco Fortes

2006/2007 - 2ª Divisão B - Série D
Andrade, Carlos Miguel (GR),Peter,Pedro Santos,Ayuk,Anky,
Miguel Bruno,Amaro Filipe, Ricardo Cunha, Cau, Jorge Peixoto,
João Peixoto, Rui Miguel, André
Tr: Rui Nascimento

2007/2008

2008/2009
Botelho (GR),Claudino,Miguel Bruno,Vivaldo,Fábio Martins,
Serginho,Diogo,Amaro Filipe,João Peixoto,Grou,Tiago Costa,
Carlos Marques,Diego,Toninho
Tr: Joaquim Mendes

2009/2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Sul
Renato Mata (GR), Toninho, Hugo Costa, Caipiro, Tiago Sousa,
Mustafa, Semedo, Laurindo, Amaro Filipe, Pedro Alves,
Renato Silva, Quinaz, Diego
Tr: Paulo Fonseca

2014/2015 - CNS - Série G
Alain Pilar, Alison Almeida, Edi Fernandes, Gonçalo Silva,
Jorge Peixoto, José Pratas, Jouberth, Júnior Pires, Marcelo Ferreira,
Nuno Afonso, Rafael Cabrita, Serginho, Tiago Jorge (GR)
Tr: Quim

Santo António

2003-2004 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Sul
Fernando (GR),Rui Costa,João Mota,Hélder Dutra,Sérgio Brito,Quental,
Peixinho,Bruno Melo,Guedes,Semedo,Tequilha,Ramadinha,Lelé,
Emanuel Simão
Tr:Luis Cabral

Nelas


Sport Lisboa e Nelas
Fundado: 1939
Associaçao: A. F. Viseu

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão - Série C
Hugo Ferreira (GR),Fernando,Saraiva,Rui Lage,Rui André,Edu Castigo,
Magalhães,Joca,Carvalhinho,Rui Santos,Bruno,Robert,Edu, Jefferson
Tr: Mazola

2008-2009 - 2ª Divisao - Serie C
Nuno Ricardo (GR), Joao Mendes, Gomes, Saraiva, Rainho, Alan,
Hernani, Hugo, Marcio Sousa, Vouzela, Inacio,Ewerton, Bruno,
Marcelo
Tr: Antonio Borges

Madalena

Futebol Clube da Madalena

Fundado: 1974

Associação: A. F. Horta


época?

2002/2003












2002/2003

Tr:


2004/2005











2004/2005

Tr:


2005/2006













2005/2006

Tr: 


2006/2007













2006/2007 - 2ª Divisão - Série C
Casal, Pirata (GR), Rui Alberto, Pedro Clemente, Zito, Márcio Pereira,
Carlos André, Dário Picanço, Kyle Oliveira, Sulyvan, Oliveira II,
Luis Miguel, Ivanito
Tr: Vitor Urbano


2008/2009











2008/2009

Tr:

2010/2011 - 2ª Divisão -
Demba, Gilson, Igor (GR), João Paulo, Lapinha, Luís Tavares, P. Pereira,
Rainho, Rui Alberto, Sabry, Saianda, Samiro
Tr: Vitor Móia


2011/2012











2011/2012

Tr: 

Tourizense


Grupo Desportivo Tourizense
Fundado: 1-5-1975
Associaçao: A. F. Coimbra



2006/2007 - 2ª Divisão - Série C
Filipe (GR), Moleiro,SIlvio,Silvestre,Pedro Fontes,Fausto,David,
Rui Costa, Xavier, Pedro Silva, Zequinha, Rui Miguel, Ivo
Tr: Tó Margarido

2008/2009
Aguinaldo, Barroca (GR),Francisco,Fábio Santos,Tomané,Marco,Silvio,
Traquina, Pedro Ribeiro, Silvestre,Cátio,André Pires
Tr: José Fernando

2009/2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Centro
Bruno (GR), Xavier, Eridson, Fabio Santos, Galvao, Traquina,
Katio, Pedro Fontes, Flavio, Jorge Chula, Francis, Aguinaldo,
Cajo, Tomane
Tr: António Margarido


2011/2012










2011/2012 -

Tr:


2012/2013














2012/2013 -
Alemãom Bernardo, "Cané" Pedro Fontes, Cristiano, Fábio,
Gustavo (GR), Jony, Mauricio, Pãna, Paulo Roberto, Perdigão,
Rafael, Romeu, Rómulo, Sardinha, Soro, Telmo Castanheira,
Tiago Guedes (GR), Tiago Ronaldo, Touré Lassina, Zé Pedro,
Zidane
Tr: André David
Adjunto: André Bernardo

2014/2015 - CNS - Série E
Amar, Bosingua, Bruno Pinto (GR), César, Cláudio, Elias, Gérson,
Mathaus, Miguel, Pedro Costa, Rui Sousa, Thami, Tiago Dias,
Tiago Marques
Tr: Tó Margarido

Avanca

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão - Série C
Bruno Sousa (GR),Cajó,Bruno Resende,Ricardo Miguel,Norberto,Miguelito,Artur,
Mark Vale,Nélson,João Paulo,Ladeira,José Bastos,Artur Moreira,Filipe
Tr:Nazih Handem

Portosantense

Clube Desportivo Portosantense

Fundado: 8-12-1948

Associação: A. F. Madeira






Época?












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Foto: Portosantense


Època?












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Foto: Portosantense


1992/1993












Foto: Reginaldo

1992/1993 -
Reginaldo
Tr:


Época?













2003/2004












2005/2006












Foto: Portosantense


2006/2007










2006/2007 - 2ª Divisão - Série B
Alain, Correia, Côrte Real, Emil, Glaedson, Pedro Silva (GR), Palhares,
Honorato, Marco, Leo Oliveira, Romeu, Miguel Ângelo, Marco Almeida
Tr: António Lima Pereira

2007/2008 - 2ª Divisão - Série A
Américo, Coimboio, Wilson (GR), Palhares, John, Ernandes,
Nuno Correia, Léo Oliveira, José Paulo,Marco Almeida, Ricardo,
Romeu, Fernandes
Tr: 1º José Pedro, 2º Abel Silva


2008/2009

2009/2010

2011/2012














2011/2012 -
Bruno Chapinha, Cuca Sousa, Eusébio Dias, Fábio Melim,
Hugo Tecelão (GR), João Pedro Silva, Ricardinho Sousa,
Tiago Pereira, Wilson Paulo
Tr: Rodrigues Dias


2013/2014












Foto: Portosantense


Época?












Maritimo B

2000-2001 2ª Divisao B - Zona Sul
Moura (GR), Zeca, Joao Flores, Jokanovic, Ronaldo, Marcio Abreu,
Ludgero, Briguel, Cesar, Pedro Rodrigues, Leitao, Marcio Camacho,
Luis Andrade, Chinguila
Tr: Joao Santos

2003-2004 - 2ªDivisão - Zona Sul
Luis Carlos (GR),Mariano,Hélvio,Hélder,Ludgero,Emanuel,Meireles,
Vitor Hugo, João Paiva, Orlando, Bragança, Dudu, Ruben
Tr: Geraldão

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão - Série A
Christopher (GR),Ricardo,Balú,William,Gonçalo,Paulinho,Malho,Marco,
Djalma,Fábio,Sidney,Tito,Hélder
Tr: João Luis

2007-2008

2008-2009
Luís Carlos (GR),João Diogo,Delfino,João Pedro, Cristiano,Ruben,
Gonçalo Faria,Balú,Tito,Lopes,Sidnei,Enzo Gutierrez, Marquinho,
Fidelis
Tr: Van Der Gaag

2009-2010 - 2ª Divisao - Zona Sul
Marcelo (GR), Joao Diogo, Ricardo Machado, Cristiano, Ruben,
Fernando, Rodrigo, Yuri, Joao Pedro, Helmut, Tito, Dylan,
Marquinho, Fidelis
Tr: Pedro Martins

Vila Meã


Atletico Clube de Vila Mea
Fundado: 2-9-1944
Associaçao: A. F. Porto

2006/2007 - 2ªDivisão - Série A
David (GR),Nuno Correia,Pinheiro,Flávio,Carlos Rocha,Óscar,
Gustavo, Ronaldo, Amaro, Nuno Meia, Maniche, Glauber, Madaleno
Tr: Aloisio Alves


 2011/2012







Foto: André Alves


2011/2012 - 3ª Divisão - Série B -
André Alves, Bruno Magalhães, João Pedro Pinheiro, Miguel Moura,
Nélson Magalhães (GR), Nuno Silva, Pedro Areias, Ricardo Ferreira
Tr: Prof. Paulo Ribeiro

Maia


Futebol Clube da Maia

Fundado: 4-4-1954

Associaçao: A. F. Porto

1992-1993 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Norte
Miguel Angelo (GR), Celestino, Capucho, Phil Walker, Martins,
Serginho, Major, Belmiro, Pica, Paulo Fernando, Domingos Gomes,
Novaldo, Jorge Leça


1996-1997








1997-1998







Época?













2005-2006
Botelho (GR), Alex, Marco Almeida, Selmo Silva, Grilo,
Andre Maia, Saramago, Cuco, Hugo Luz, Artur Futre,
Joao Aires, Nuno Silva, Diogo, Marcao
Tr: Jorge Regadas

2006-2007 - 2ª Divisão B - Série A
Bruno (GR), João Filipe, André Oliveira, Tonita, Carlos, Miguel,
Spencer, Lima, Castro, Tonanha, Bibi, Quim, Caju, André Maia
Tr: Rui Esteves

Maia Lidador (Ano?)

2014/2015 - Distrital - Honra
Barbosa, Caseiro, Cocolina, Diogo Preto, Fábio, Grilo, Marmelo, Moutinho,
Ricardinho, Rui Costa (GR), Tiago Abreu, Tiago Dias, Vitor
Tr: Manuel Mota

Pontassolense


Associaçao Desportiva Pontassolense
Fundado: 27-1-1979
Associaçao: A. F. Madeira



2003-2004 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Sul
Paiva (GR),Hélder,Luis Alves,Paulo Pereira,Ricardo Moniz,Ruben,Zeca,
Jorge Correia,Lino Abreu,José Estrela,Dério,Valdei,Gleibson,Elton
Tr:José Moniz

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão B - Série A
Vitor Pereira (GR),Calado,Elton,Hugo Gomes,Paulo Perreira,Adriano,
Zeca,Celso,Mário,Gustavo,Gleibson,Glanco,Pires,Ângelo
Tr:Lito Vidigal

2007-2008

2008/2009
Vitor Pereira (GR),Fábio Mariano,Nuno Inácio,Valter, Correia,Paulo Perreira,Adriano,Carlo,Gleibson,Bruno,Marquinhos,Zeca, Mário Rondon,
Diego
Tr: Vitor Miguel

2009/2010 - 2ª Divisão - Zona Sul
Carin (GR), Dario, Fabio Mariano, Jose Pedro, Rui Manuel, Amar,
Ruben, Gleibson, Bruno Abreu, Dinarte, B. Gonçalves, Diego,
Marquinhos, Carlo
Tr: Vitor Miguel

2010/2011 - 2ª Divisão -
Agostinho, Batata, Bruno Pereira, Cássio, Delfino, Dércio,
Fábio Marinho, Fernando Prado, Jozimar, Marafona (GR), Marco,
Tiago Alves
Tr: Valério Pereira

Maria da Fonte

2006-2007 - 2ªDivisão B - Série A
Pedro Freira (GR),Cara,Nuno Mendes,Moisés,Vitinha,Fredy,Dino,Fina,André,
Diogo,Filipe,Santos
Tr:Dinis Rodrigues

2007-2008 - 2ªDivisão - Série A
Miguel (GR),Nuno Dias (GR),Baptista,Sérgio,Hélder,Michel,Vitinha,Fina,
André,Pintinho,Nandinho,Diogo,Fredy,Chicabala,Orlando Sá,Filipe,
Nuno Mendes
Tr:Dinis Rodrigues

Taça Dr. Virgilio Paula

51-52

Taça Dr.Virgilio Paula
Participantes:Atlético,Belenenses,Benfica,Estoril,Oriental,Sporting

19-11-1951
Benfica-Sporting 2-0
3-12-1951
Estoril-Oriental 2-3
Sporting-Atlético 5-1

Taça Eng.Ávila de Melo

Taça Eng.Ávila de Melo

46-47

Casa Pia-Benfica 1-6
Atlético-Arroios 6-1
CUF-Belenenses 0-5

13-1-1947
1ªSérie
Sporting-Atlético 8-4
CUF-Casa Pia 6-4
Arroios-Oriental 1-3
2ªSérie
Benfica-F.Benfica 19-0

24-2-1947
2ªSérie
Belenenses-Benfica 2-1
F.Benfica-Casa Pia 3-2

Lousada


Associaçao Desportiva Lousada
Fundado: 1948
Associaçao: A. F. Porto



1990/1991 - 2ª Divisao B - Zona Norte
Ventoselos (GR), Filipe, Lopes, Licinio, Taigo, Caneco, Ramos,
Pirri, Vitinha, Nelson, Ramin, Vieira, Herminio

1992/1993 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Norte
Figueiras (GR),Peixe,Cubilhas,Alfredo,Edilson,Agostinho,Lopes,
Berto Machado, Santos Cardoso, Gringo, Caneco, Dionisio, Luis Filipe

2002/2003 - 2ª Divisao B - Zona Norte
Tr: Jose Garrido

2006/2007 - 2ªDivisão - Série A
Pinho (GR),Diogo,Gama,Gilber,Emerson,Daniel,Nuno Pereira,Joca,
Paulo Rangel, Nini, Kiwi, Hugo, Nélson, Pisco
Tr: Filó

2008-2009 2ª Divisão
Nuno Dias (GR),Nuno Miguel,Joca,Cristiano,Hélder Calvino,Diogo,Rúben,
Marco Ribeiro,Miguel,Ginho,Oliveira,Tiago,Bruninho,Chicabala
Tr: Carlos Secretário

Esposende


Associaçao Desportiva Esposende
Fundado: 1978
Associação: A. F. Braga




1989/1990




Foto: Sá Pereira


1990/1991
Lourenço (GR), Bino, Cachina, Tó Almeida, Paulinho, Vasco,
Paulo Teixeira, Antunes, Mané Freitas, Vitor Capucho, Belo, Miller


1992/1993










1992/1993 - 2ªDivisão B - Zona Norte
Antunes, Pinho (GR),Vasco,Mozer,Augusto,Caxina, José Augusto,
Fonseca, Hugo, Petróleo,Picas,Jó,Paulo Teixeira


1993/1994











1993/1994

Tr:

2002/2003
Tr: Jo Faria

Casa Pia


Casa Pia Atlético Clube

Fundado: 1920

Associação: A. F. Lisboa


1955/1956 -
Albertino, Ferrer, Joaquim, Lobo, Lousada, Pereira Júnior, Prates,
Raimundo, Ramiro, Santos Russo, Xavier

1956/1957
Ferrer, Garção, Godinho, Gorgulho (GR), Joaquim, Lobo, Lousada,
Pereira Júnior, Prates, Ramiro, Xavier

1957/1958 - 3ª Divisão -
Alvarinho, Diclindo, Ferrer, Godinho, Gorgulho (GR), José Dias, Juca,
Lousada, Vitorino
Tr: Duartino Luís

1960/1961 - 3ª Divisão - 6ª Série - Zona C -
Baptista, Cruz, Edgar (GR), Fortes, Godinho, Gonçalves, Hélder, Juca,
Libertário, Lourenço, Mário de Jesus, Mouzaco, Murteira (GR), Oliveira,
Serra Coelho, Teixeirinha, Vitor Russo
Tr: Francisco Calado

1961/1962 - 3ª Divisão -
Carlos Alberto, Cruz, Dominguez, Forte, Guilhermino, José Luís (GR),
Mousaco, Pinafora, Santos, Serra Coelho
Tr:

1964/1965 - 3ª Divisão -
Carlos Silva, Covas, Dominguez, Edgar (GR), Godinho, Mário Silva,
Pinafora, Rogério, Santos II,
Santos Russo
Tr: José do Carmo

1965/1966 - 2ª Divisão -
Álvaro, Carlos Silva, Covas, Dominguez, Edgar (GR), Godinho, Libertário,
Mário Silva, Raul, Rita (GR), Rogério, Santos II, Santos Russo, Seminário,
Serra Coelho, Serranito
Tr:

1966/1967 - 3ª Divisão - 7ª Série

1967/1968 - 3ª Divisão - 7ª Série - 4º lugar

1994/1995 - 2ª Divisão B -
Aráujo (GR), Bruno Nunes, Carlos Pinto, Cavaco, Fazendeiro, Jojó, Mané,
Miranda, Mourato, Nélson, Pedro Simões, Rita, Rui Borges
Tr: Vitor Móia

1995/1996 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Araujo (GR), Mourato, Rita, Bruno Nunes, Carlitos, Fazendeiro,
Calçao, M. Almeida, Jojó, Sobral, Pedro Simões I, Simões II,
Tó Ferreira, Carlos Duarte
Tr: Vitor Moia

1996/1997 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Alfredo (GR), Rita, Mourato, Garizo, Carlitos, Rui Edgar, Mauro,
Tó Ferreira, Simões, Sérgio Lourenço, José Paulo, Miranda, Sobral,
Williams
Tr: António Dominguez

2000/2001 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Afredo (GR), Rui, Paulo Rita, Paulo Cardoso, Simoes, Teixeira,
Dario, Geraldino, Chaves, Yano, Daniel, Ramos, Luis Cruz
Tr: Carlos Eduardo

Olivais e Moscavide

Clube Desportivo Olivais e Moscavide

Fundado: 1912

Associaçao: A. F. Lisboa


1983/1984













1989/1990 - 2ª Divisão
Sérgio (GR), Adriano, Octaviano, Jorge, Careca, Nascimento,
Carlos Lapa, Gilmar, Rosário, Co, Fonseca, Madeira, C. Manuel

1990/1991
Carlos Manuel, Constantino, Sérgio (GR), Xana, Parada, Nascimento,
Rui Riscado, Lage, Gilmar, Rogério, Miguel, Fonseca, Nélson

1992/1993 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Costa, Sérgio (GR), Jorge Oliveira, Nuno Miguel, João Luís,
Nascimento, José Manuel, Lapa, Madeira, Marcio, Meireles,
Fonseca, Sequeira

1995/1996 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Torres (GR), Baiao, Nascimento, Quaresma, Miguel Bruno, Mane,
Lapa, Luis Silva, Nuno Campos, Helder Guia, Fonseca, Melo,
Cavaleiro
Tr: Antonio Dominguez

1996/1997 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Paulo Grilo (GR),José Manuel,Cavaleiro,Nascimento,Quaresma,
Miguel Bruno,Carlos Bruno,Carlos Vaz,Miguel Ferreira,Xavier,
Bruno Gomes, Fonseca,Vitor Mantes,Peyroteu,Melo,Carlos Lapa
Tr: 1º Prata Sanches (á 16º J(, 2º António Dominguez,
3º (á 30ª J Vitorino Bastos

2003/2004 - 2ª Divisão B - Zona Sul
Nené (GR), Farinha, Pedro João, Osório, Lima, Nélson Silva,
Vasco Varão, Paulo Dias, Serginho, Gabriel, Marco, Varela, Marcão
Tr: Rui Esteves

2004/2005
VAsco Varão
Tr:

2005/2006
Vasco Varão
Tr:

2007/2008 -
Vasco Varão
Tr:

2008/2009 - 2ª Divisao - Serie D
Paulo Sergio (GR), Vinhais, Joao Afonso, Colaço, Joaozinho,
Leonel, Thiago, Marcos, Luis Veloso, Alisson, Miko, Edson, Adao,
China
Tr: Filipe Moreira